ETHERNET SWITCHES

MOLEX DRL-280MB SWIT;ETHERNET;IP30;UM;8RJ45

Product Number: 1120361001

Available in: EACH

$112.09/E
RED LION DATA STATION PLUS LE

Product Number: DSPLE000

Available in: EACH

$796.19/E
REDL DATA STATION ZR DATA STATION ZR

Product Number: DSPZR000

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$2,944.77/E
WEID IE-SW-EL05-5TX, SOLD PER EA PIECE

Product Number: 2682130000

Available in: EACH

$115.50/E
WEID IE-SW-EL08-6TX-2SC

Product Number: 2682170000

Available in: EACH

$367.00/E
WEIDMULLER  Rugged 16xRJ45 ETHERNET SWITCH

Product Number: 7940099350

Available in: EACH

$478.17/E
RED LION  10-Port Gigabit  Managed Industrial Ethernet

Product Number: NT24K-10FX2-SC

Available in: EACH

$2,610.57/E
RED LION  6 ports; ring; 4 FE  RJ45 + 2 Multimode ST fiber (4

Product Number: SLX-6RS-4ST-D1

Available in: EACH

$702.13/E
RED LION  8 Port Fully Managed  Ind Ethrnt Sw, DIN-Rail Sgl

Product Number: 708FXE2-SC-15

Available in: EACH

$1,644.49/E
RED LION  8 ports; unmanaged;  8 FE RJ45

Product Number: SLX-8ES-1

Available in: EACH

$324.77/E
RED LION  8-Port Gigabit  Managed Industrial Ethernet

Product Number: NT24K-8TX

Available in: EACH

$1,924.93/E
RED LION 10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet

Product Number: NT24K-10GX2-SC

Available in: EACH

$2,717.80/E
RED LION 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC

Product Number: NTSFP-FX

Available in: EACH

$187.65/E
RED LION 12-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet

Product Number: NT24K-12SFP-DM4

Available in: EACH

$2,165.16/E
RED LION 28 PORT MANAGED  ETHERNET SWITCH

Product Number: NT328G-04SFP-AC1

Available in: EACH

$6,955.33/E
RED LION 4 port 10/100BaseTX Indust Ethernet Switch

Product Number: 304TX-N

Available in: EACH

$374.26/E
REDL 10 PORT MAN SW NTRON Managed switch, 10-port (8

Product Number: 710FX2-SC

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$1,733.16/E
REDL 10-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8

Product Number: NT24K-10GXE2-SC-10

Available in: EACH

$2,815.74/E
REDL 11-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8

Product Number: NT24K-11GXE3-SC-10

Available in: EACH

$3,259.09/E
REDL 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP

Product Number: 7012FX2-SC

Available in: EACH

$2,113.61/E
REDL 14 PORT MANAGED SW Managed switch, 14-port (8

Product Number: 714FX6-ST

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$3,551.90/E
REDL 16 PORT 10/100BASE Managed switch, 16 port

Product Number: 716TX

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$1,264.04/E
REDL 16 PORT MAN SW Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2

Product Number: 716FX2-SC

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$1,979.58/E
REDL 16PORT MAN SW N-TRON Managed switch, 16-port (14

Product Number: 716FX2-ST

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$1,979.58/E
REDL 18 PORT MANG N-TRON Managed switch, 18-port (14

Product Number: 7018FX2-SC

Available in: EACH, 100, 1,000

$2,060.00/E
Page 1 of 5 Items Per Page:  25  50  100