REDL BASE FX MODULE NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km)

REDL BASE FX MODULE NT24k
Slide in module with
(8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber
Ports (ST Style Connector,
15km)

Product #: NT24K-FXE8-ST-15

Weight: 2

Description

REDL BASE FX MODULE NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km)

Price: $3,271.46

Price: $3,271.46

Additional Information: